Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Randy Savage Tribute



REAL NAME: Randy Poffo

HEIGHT: 6'1"

WEIGHT: 232

BIRTHDAY: November 15, 1953

HOMETOWN: Downer's Grove, IL

TITLES: 3 WCW World Championships (1 WCW, 2 WWF)

NICK NAME: The Madness

PRO DEBUT: 1973

BACK TO MAIN PAGE